Ergebnis |
---|
Rang | Nr. | Team | SP | IMP | CP/Team | CP/Spieler |
---|
1. | 2 | Team Ursula Bitter-Anweiler | 59,37 | 61,0 | 210 | 53 |
| Ursula Bitter-Anweiler – Reinhard Kleist – Dr. Gerlinde Fuchsen-Titulaer – Dr. Peter Titulaer |
2. | 1 | Team Uta von Seckendorff | 40,18 | −3,0 | 126 | 32 |
| Uta von Seckendorff – Gitte Drewniak – Vera Fröhlich – Dr. Petra von Cube |
3. | 5 | Team Matthias Dorner | 34,79 | −14,0 | 76 | 19 |
| Matthias Dorner – Robert Strootmann – Erika Feierle – Brigitte Rendchen |
4. | 3 | Team Klaus Schröder | 33,57 | −19,0 | | |
| Klaus Schröder – Wolfgang Dombrowski – Arthur Behrendt – Catharina Fürle |
5. | 4 | Team Christel Blum | 32,09 | −25,0 | | |
| Christel Blum – Lothar Tups – Ingrid Kraft – Karin Weinitschke |
|
| 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | SP |
---|
Team 2 | • | 8,65-11,35 12:15 | 15,5-4,5 26:11 | 16,53-3,47 41:22 | 18,69-1,31 36:6 | 59,37 |
Team 1 | 11,35-8,65 15:12 | • | 12,18-7,82 28:23 | 12,94-7,06 27:20 | 3,71-16,29 13:31 | 40,18 |
Team 5 | 4,5-15,5 11:26 | 7,82-12,18 23:28 | • | 9,53-10,47 20:21 | 12,94-7,06 17:10 | 34,79 |
Team 3 | 3,47-16,53 22:41 | 7,06-12,94 20:27 | 10,47-9,53 21:20 | • | 12,57-7,43 18:12 | 33,57 |
Team 4 | 1,31-18,69 6:36 | 16,29-3,71 31:13 | 7,06-12,94 10:17 | 7,43-12,57 12:18 | • | 32,09 |
|
Paarwertung |
---|
Rang | Nr. | Paar | IMP | IMP/B | # |
---|
1. | 2 | Ursula Bitter-Anweiler – Reinhard Kleist | 47,9 | 1,711 | 28 |
2. | 102 | Dr. Gerlinde Fuchsen-Titulaer – Dr. Peter Titulaer | 32,6 | 1,164 | 28 |
3. | 101 | Dr. Petra von Cube – Vera Fröhlich | 28,0 | 1,000 | 28 |
4. | 5 | Matthias Dorner – Robert Strootmann | 19,8 | 0,707 | 28 |
5. | 103 | Catharina Fürle – Arthur Behrendt | 1,1 | 0,039 | 28 |
6. | 4 | Christel Blum – Lothar Tups | −11,7 | −0,418 | 28 |
7. | 3 | Wolfgang Dombrowski – Klaus Schröder | −23,5 | −0,839 | 28 |
8. | 104 | Ingrid Kraft – Karin Weinitschke | −24,2 | −0,864 | 28 |
9. | 1 | Gitte Drewniak – Uta von Seckendorff | −32,6 | −1,164 | 28 |
10. | 105 | Erika Feierle – Brigitte Rendchen | −37,4 | −1,336 | 28 |
|