Ergebnis |
---|
Rang | Nr. | Team | SP | IMP | CP/Team | CP/Spieler |
---|
1. | 6 | Team Heidi Schürmann | 79,46 | 81,0 | 630 | 158 |
| Heidi Schürmann – Stefan Benkwitz – Adam Rduch – Achim Greune |
2. | 2 | Team Brigitte Rendchen | 71,06 | 69,0 | 378 | 95 |
| Brigitte Rendchen – Erika Feierle – Kurt Lang – Robert Strootmann |
3. | 4 | Team Klaus Schröder | 53,09 | 10,0 | 228 | 57 |
| Klaus Schröder – Catharina Fürle – Rainer Blume – Pieter van der Eijk |
4. | 3 | Team Andreas Holowski | 35,47 | −47,0 | | |
| Andreas Holowski – Dr. Petra von Cube – Uta von Seckendorff – Dagmar Leibold |
5. | 1 | Team Ursula Bitter-Anweiler | 34,23 | −52,0 | | |
| Ursula Bitter-Anweiler – Dariusz Bledzki – Dr. Gerlinde Fuchsen-Titulaer – Dr. Peter Titulaer |
6. | 5 | Team Gertrud Luckau | 26,69 | −61,0 | | |
| Gertrud Luckau – Christa Stümges – Christel Blum – Peter O. Byrne |
|
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | SP |
---|
Team 6 | • | 11,46-8,54 11:8 | 16,64-3,36 23:5 | 16,89-3,11 20:1 | 17,58-2,42 26:4 | 16,89-3,11 26:7 | 79,46 |
Team 2 | 8,54-11,46 8:11 | • | 11,46-8,54 13:10 | 19,22-0,78 31:0 | 19,51-0,49 33:0 | 12,33-7,67 18:13 | 71,06 |
Team 4 | 3,36-16,64 5:23 | 8,54-11,46 10:13 | • | 13,9-6,1 23:14 | 9,5-10,5 19:20 | 17,79-2,21 23:0 | 53,09 |
Team 3 | 3,11-16,89 1:20 | 0,78-19,22 0:31 | 6,1-13,9 14:23 | • | 12,33-7,67 11:6 | 13,15-6,85 8:1 | 35,47 |
Team 1 | 2,42-17,58 4:26 | 0,49-19,51 0:33 | 10,5-9,5 20:19 | 7,67-12,33 6:11 | • | 13,15-6,85 17:10 | 34,23 |
Team 5 | 3,11-16,89 7:26 | 7,67-12,33 13:18 | 2,21-17,79 0:23 | 6,85-13,15 1:8 | 6,85-13,15 10:17 | • | 26,69 |
|
Paarwertung |
---|
Rang | Nr. | Paar | IMP | IMP/B | # |
---|
1. | 106 | Achim Greune – Adam Rduch | 71,0 | 2,367 | 30 |
2. | 2 | Erika Feierle – Brigitte Rendchen | 61,0 | 2,033 | 30 |
3. | 102 | Kurt Lang – Robert Strootmann | 32,0 | 1,067 | 30 |
4. | 6 | Stefan Benkwitz – Heidi Schürmann | 21,0 | 0,700 | 30 |
5. | 104 | Rainer Blume – Pieter van der Eijk | 17,0 | 0,567 | 30 |
6. | 101 | Dr. Gerlinde Fuchsen-Titulaer – Dr. Peter Titulaer | −3,0 | −0,100 | 30 |
7. | 4 | Catharina Fürle – Klaus Schröder | −14,0 | −0,467 | 30 |
8. | 5 | Gertrud Luckau – Christa Stümges | −15,0 | −0,500 | 30 |
9. | 3 | Dr. Petra von Cube – Andreas Holowski | −28,0 | −0,933 | 30 |
10. | 103 | Dagmar Leibold – Uta von Seckendorff | −35,0 | −1,167 | 30 |
11. | 1 | Ursula Bitter-Anweiler – Dariusz Bledzki | −53,0 | −1,767 | 30 |
12. | 105 | Christel Blum – Peter O. Byrne | −54,0 | −1,800 | 30 |
|